試合結果

試合結果

試合日 対戦相手 試合結果
11月11日 vs ペレーニア 1-2
11月11日 vs C.A.アレグレ 0-1
11月04日 vs 成立ゼブラ 3-0
10月21日 vs ペレーニア 0-2
10月20日 vs 1FC川越 1-0
10月14日 vs アビリスタ 3-0
10月14日 vs 1FC川越 1-3
10月13日 vs 東川口FC 1-0
10月08日 vs 大宮FC 4-1
10月07日 vs ASAS 1-1 PK勝
10月06日 vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 1-5
09月30日 vs C.A.アレグレ 順延
09月29日 vsコル―ジャ 0-5
09月24日 vs FELEZA 1-2
09月17日 vs 春日部中学 5-1
09月08日 vs HAN FC 3-2
09月02日 vs LAVIDA 0-4
09月01日 vs C.A.アレグレ 0-3
07月16日 vs ペレーニア 中止
07月07日 vs LAVIDA 0-5
06月30日 2-3
06月10日 vsフェスタ 0-0
06月09日 FC深谷 0-1
03月17日 vs アレグレ 0-3
03月10日 vs ペレーニア 2-2
03月04日 vs LAVIDA 0-5
02月17日 vs FC深谷 0-0
02月10日 vs クラブ与野 0-4
01月14日 vs プレジール入間 1-2
01月07日 vs FC深谷 1-0
12月17日 vs FCアウル 1-0
12月16日 vs HAN FC 延長 1-3
11月25日 vs LAVIDA 1-4
11月19日 vs ASAS 5-1
11月19日 vs 1FC川越 1-3
11月18日 vs グラマード 1-1
11月18日 vs 鴻巣FC 2-0
11月12日 vs 東春72 3-0
11月11日 vs フィグラーレ 0-1
11月05日 vs 上尾SC 4-1
10月28日 vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 0-4
10月14日 vs FC加須 2-0
10月09日 vs 川越JSC 9-0
10月07日 vs 成立ゼブラ 1-0
10月01日 vs LAVIDA 1-1
09月18日 vs LAVIDA 1-5
09月09日 vs カムイ 0-1
09月02日 vs フェスタ 0-0
08月25日 vs 坂戸若宮中学 1-0
07月17日 vs ACアスミ 1-0
07月16日 草加Jr 1-2
07月01日 プレジール 1-2
06月11日 見沼FC 0-0
05月27日 カムイ 1-0
05月21日 ASAS 3-1
05月20日 LAVIDA 0-2
05月06日 LAVIDA 0-2
05月03日 加須Jr 4-0
04月29日 尾間木中学校 1-1
04月22日 ASAS 1-1
04月08日 アスミ 1-0
03月20日 プレジール 1-0
03月18日 三郷Jr 3-1
02月18日 成立ゼブラ 5-1
02月11日 フェスタ 3-0
11月12日 vs 草加ジュニア 3-0
11月06日 vs アスミ 0-1
11月05日 vs 川越JSC 7-0
11月03日 vs 大宮FC 3-2
10月30日 vs アヴェントゥーラ 4-0
10月22日 vs 三郷Jr 1-0
10月16日 vs TAKESHINO 0-0
10月10日 vs FC KASUKABE 延長 1-2
10月08日 vs 川越JSC 2-1
10月02日 vs FC深谷 0-0
10月01日 vsフェスタ 2-2
09月22日 vs クラブ与野 0-1
09月19日 vs フォルチ 2-1
09月17日 vs レジェンド熊谷 0-2
09月10日 vs FC深谷 0-3
09月03日 vs プレジール入間 0-2
08月27日 vs 東松山南中 7-1
07月18日 vs フォルチ 4-0
07月17日 vs JOGADOR 1-2
07月16日 vs 成立ゼブラ 4-0
07月03日 vs 三郷Jr 1-1
07月02日 vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 2-1
06月12日 vs HAN FC 2-1
06月11日 vs 東春 4-0
06月05日 vs ASASU 3-4
05月29日 vs C.A.アレグレ 0-0
05月28日 vs 大宮FC 3-2
05月03日 vs 見沼FC 0-1
04月23日 vs フェスタ 2-0
04月16日 vs 東春 5-0
04月09日 vs FC深谷 0-3
03月20日 vs プレジール入間 3-3
03月12日 vs 成立ゼブラ 1-2
03月06日 vs フォルチ 1-1
02月13日 vs ASASU 3-0
11月22日 大宮アルディージャ 0-2
11月22日 狭山Jr 4-0
11月07日 レジェンド熊谷 1-0
11月03日 クマガヤSC 0-5
10月31日 コル―ジャ 3-1
10月24日 プレジール入間 4-3
10月12日 東春 4-2
10月10日 岩槻FC 延長    1-0
11月08日 vs カムイJr 2-0
11月03日 vs 東松山ペレーニア 1-3
10月25日 vs 川越JSC 3-1
10月19日 vs フィグラーレ 6-0
10月18日 vs 坂戸ディプロマッツ 0-2
10月13日 vs FELEZA 3-1
10月12日 vs 加須 3-0
10月11日 vs ナシオナル 4-1
10月04日 vs FESTA 2-5
09月23日 vs FC LAVIDA 2-1
09月20日 vs ASAS 0-5
09月15日 vs 入間野田中学 3-1
07月21日 vs ロクFC 1-0
07月20日 vs UNIKO 7-0
01月11日 vs坂戸ディプロマッツ 3-2
12月14日 vs大宮FC 2-0
12月07日 vs大宮FC 2-2
11月09日 FC東京むさし 0-1